Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
you RUN the place
December 30th 2019 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Dec 30th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2018
1
78
1
2017
2
71
2
2023
1
69
1
2022
1
49
1
68
2020
2019
1
1
47
Media for 2018
Videos (
78
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Len Pietrewicz Invitational
Dec 30th 2018, 7:11pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
ArmoryTrack.org
Invited groups
2018
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2018 Results - Len Pietrewicz Invitational
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Dec 30th 2018, 7:11pm
Len Pietrewicz Invitational - Dec 30, 2018
The Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Clark
Brewster
Bridgewater-Raritan
Chatham
Elizabeth
Ferris
Hanover Park
Hauppauge
Hunterdon Central
Immaculate Conception
Jefferson Township
Kinnelon
Morris Hills
Morristown
North Hunterdon
Nutley
Parsippany
Pleasantville (NY)
Randolph
Ridge
Roxbury
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Sparta
Summit
The Ranney
Warren Hills Reg
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x51.5 Shuttle Hurdles
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Ryan
12
Hunterdon Centra
6.55
0
2
Leigh, Jacob
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
6.61
0
3
Gibbs, Kody
10
Immaculate Conce
6.66
0
4
Daniels, Ivan
12
Ferris
6.68
0
5
Hayles, Jaheem
12
Abraham Clark
6.68
0
6
Conte, Amara
11
Ferris
6.83
0
7
Jones, Quincy
11
Morris Hills
6.85
0
8
Dawson, Joe
10
Morris Hills
6.89
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Ryan
12
Hunterdon Centra
6.60
2
2
Gibbs, Kody
10
Immaculate Conce
6.68
7
3
Leigh, Jacob
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
6.71
1
4
Daniels, Ivan
12
Ferris
6.75
3
5
Hayles, Jaheem
12
Abraham Clark
6.83
4
6
Jones, Quincy
11
Morris Hills
6.87
7
7
Dawson, Joe
10
Morris Hills
6.87
5
8
Conte, Amara
11
Ferris
6.89
8
9
Headman, Trifol
10
North Hunterdon
6.90
9
10
Lawrence, Rashon
11
Elizabeth
6.96
8
11
Makinde, Oluremi
11
Jefferson Townsh
6.96
7
12
Robinson, Kyree
10
Immaculate Conce
6.97
8
13
Reyes, Giancarlos
12
Immaculate Conce
6.99
10
14
Bender, Kyle
12
Bridgewater-Rari
7.02
3
15
Tobias, Aaron
11
Summit
7.03
3
16
Gayle, Ethan
11
Hanover Park
7.07
9
17
Malnati, Sam
12
Summit
7.11
6
18
Fine, Thomas
12
Hauppauge
7.11
3
19
Gola, Anthony
12
Nutley
7.13
5
20
Schall, Erasmus
11
Ferris
7.13
2
21
Thornton, Robert
12
Hunterdon Centra
7.14
10
22
Noel, Alex
12
Kinnelon
7.15
7
23
Haviland, Jake
10
Ridge
7.20
3
24
Ebert, John
10
West Morris Cent
7.21
2
25
Babe, Joshua
9
Morris Hills
7.21
1
26
deCone, Evan
12
Bridgewater-Rari
7.22
4
27
Christopher, D'Amore
10
West Morris Cent
7.22
6
28
Doshi, Eshan
12
Ridge
7.23
10
29
Jones, Ryan
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.26
1
30
Rowland, Andrew
9
West Morris Cent
7.27
5
31
Gardiner, Avery
11
Hanover Park
7.27
4
32
Williams, Kadesh
11
Elizabeth
7.33
1
33
Alsina, Gabriel
12
Parsippany
7.33
10
34
Singletary, Myles
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.33
5
35
Rodgers, Jack
10
Morristown
7.35
10
36
Stockling, Shakur
12
Elizabeth
7.38
6
37
Sakele, Alex
9
Ridge
7.38
5
38
Shafer, Brandon
12
Jefferson Townsh
7.39
9
39
Raffalli, Jack
11
Pleasantville (N
7.42
2
40
Raffaelli, Dominic
12
Nutley
7.43
6
41
Stephen, Amari
12
Summit
7.43
3
42
Sutphen, Jack
9
Sparta
7.48
10
43
Papadas, Konstatine
-
Hauppauge
7.51
1
44
McGriff, Solomon
9
Roxbury
7.53
4
45
Grenot, Jersey
12
Roxbury
7.55
7
46
Bryan, Clayton
9
Roxbury
7.55
4
47
Onuoha, Justin
9
Abraham Clark
7.56
9
48
Frederick, Andrew
9
Morristown
7.57
1
49
Glaser, Matt
11
Jefferson Townsh
7.61
5
50
Boatswain, Dorian
11
Hauppauge
7.62
9
51
Agwu, Kenny
9
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.65
6
52
Hagerman, Harry
9
Ridge
7.66
2
53
Shaffer, Brett
10
West Morris Cent
7.70
1
54
Schoch, Kyle
10
Nutley
7.72
8
55
Zhang, Kevin
12
Nutley
7.73
10
56
Padillia, Jonathan
12
Ferris
7.73
9
57
Amoresano, Chris
11
West Morris Mend
7.75
2
58
Hyland, Thomas
10
Chatham
7.75
9
59
Seminara, Michaelangelo
10
Hauppauge
7.78
4
60
Ruehle, Steven
9
Kinnelon
7.79
3
61
Pendergrast, Robert
9
West Morris Mend
7.80
7
62
Johnson, Mat
9
Sparta
7.86
6
63
Bavaro, Dan
9
Sparta
7.89
6
64
Liaci, John
11
Jefferson Townsh
7.92
6
65
Munem, Gibran
9
Kinnelon
8.03
7
66
Chin, Jonathan
10
North Hunterdon
8.08
10
67
Rao, Sanjay
10
Bridgewater-Rari
8.12
8
68
Curl, Alexander
10
West Morris Mend
8.39
2
69
Tivade, Joseph
10
Chatham
8.87
9
70
Krull, Grayson
9
Bridgewater-Rari
9.08
4
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Ivan
12
Ferris
35.46
1
2
Hayles, Jaheem
12
Abraham Clark
35.84
1
3
Conte, Amara
11
Ferris
36.69
1
4
Jones, Quincy
11
Morris Hills
36.80
1
5
Roopchand, Antonio
10
Elizabeth
37.16
1
6
Headman, Trifol
10
North Hunterdon
37.50
4
7
Viola, Sam
11
Chatham
37.51
2
8
Samuels, Ahmad
12
Summit
37.69
4
9
Murphy, Dan
12
West Morris Cent
37.83
3
10
Culleton, Michael
11
Chatham
38.12
3
11
Colasuonno, Anthony
11
Parsippany
38.22
2
12
Sembrat, Schafer
10
Roxbury
38.35
7
13
Stein, Benjamin
11
Morristown
38.57
5
14
Monroe, Khory
12
Elizabeth
38.66
3
15
Noel, Alex
12
Kinnelon
38.85
8
16
Pendergrast, Jack
12
West Morris Mend
38.98
2
17
Gibbs, Kody
10
Immaculate Conce
39.08
10
18
Thornton, Robert
12
Hunterdon Centra
39.20
3
19
Belle, Michael
12
Ferris
39.22
5
20
Holman, Joseph
12
Roxbury
39.24
7
21
Diaz Viola, Caleb
10
Morris Hills
39.27
2
22
Melhorn, Jake
11
Morris Hills
39.27
2
23
Mitch, Butynes
12
West Morris Cent
39.43
3
24
Dawson, Joe
10
Morris Hills
39.49
1
25
Gayle, Ethan
11
Hanover Park
39.53
7
26
MacDonald, Martin
10
Hauppauge
39.61
4
27
Corpin, Justice
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
39.61
6
28
Laube, Lovany
12
Abraham Clark
39.62
6
29
McDonald, Benjamin
10
Roxbury
39.73
14
30
Cerro, Garrett
12
Hauppauge
39.74
4
31
Villalobos, Jarred
12
West Morris Mend
39.86
5
32
Glaser, Matt
11
Jefferson Townsh
39.91
6
33
Reyes, Giancarlos
12
Immaculate Conce
39.97
10
34
Coutts, Ethan
11
West Morris Mend
40.00
7
35
Doshi, Eshan
12
Ridge
40.02
3
36
Shafer, Brandon
12
Jefferson Townsh
40.03
7
37
Engler, Jason
12
Hunterdon Centra
40.13
8
38
Ardila, Fabian
11
Bridgewater-Rari
40.18
4
39
Kildal-Brandt, Stefan
12
West Morris Mend
40.22
9
40
Petric, Alex
11
Ridge
40.25
5
41
Awolowo, Oba
9
Hauppauge
40.36
8
42
Vilbrun, Lorvensky
10
Elizabeth
40.47
6
43
Turner, Justice
11
Ferris
40.57
2
44
Kelly, Justin
10
Warren Hills Reg
40.79
8
45
Jones, Ryan
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
41.00
9
46
Rivera, Keith
11
Immaculate Conce
41.01
12
47
Stangota, Dominic
9
Hunterdon Centra
41.07
6
48
Makinde, Oluremi
11
Jefferson Townsh
41.11
7
49
Thaggard, Brandon
10
Hauppauge
41.26
8
50
Robinson, Kyree
10
Immaculate Conce
41.27
9
51
Litman, Matthew
12
Morristown
41.31
9
52
Raffalli, Jack
11
Pleasantville (N
41.44
10
53
Grenot, Jersey
12
Roxbury
41.50
4
54
Mejia, Mario
9
Abraham Clark
41.62
13
55
Lidon, Joseph
10
Morristown
41.80
10
56
Contini, Charles
10
Nutley
41.87
9
57
Kunze, Benjamin
10
Hanover Park
42.11
11
58
Shnyder, Joey
11
Sparta
42.11
10
59
Raffaelli, Dominic
12
Nutley
42.16
11
60
Abdelkader, Mahmood
10
Bridgewater-Rari
42.66
12
61
Gilligan, Joey
9
Ridge
42.86
12
62
Chin, Jonathan
10
North Hunterdon
44.13
11
63
DaCruz, Nick
11
Hanover Park
44.47
13
64
Fernandez, Andrew
10
Ridge
44.90
13
65
Byrnes, Matt
9
Sparta
45.34
11
66
Ruehle, Steven
9
Kinnelon
45.47
12
67
Lynch, Declan
9
Warren Hills Reg
45.77
13
68
Munem, Gibran
9
Kinnelon
45.80
12
69
Roth, Preston
9
Warren Hills Reg
47.94
13
70
Taylor, Per
10
Warren Hills Reg
48.28
14
71
Bharadwaj, Shreyas
10
Bridgewater-Rari
49.19
12
72
Hernandez, Ethan
11
Bridgewater-Rari
50.04
13
73
Telesca, Michael
11
Morristown
51.14
11
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomax, Tre'Quan
12
Elizabeth
1:24.54
2
2
Duca, Nick
11
Nutley
1:26.44
4
3
Morena, Matt
12
Morris Hills
1:26.63
1
4
Roberts, Luke
10
Ridge
1:27.20
1
5
Pinto, Will
10
Ridge
1:27.73
1
6
Heller, Tyler
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:28.64
2
7
Lyons, Curtis
12
Ridge
1:28.65
1
8
Reid, Kristof
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:28.77
2
9
Grayson, Liam
10
Morris Hills
1:28.93
1
10
Falzarano, Chris
10
West Morris Mend
1:28.97
3
11
Segal, Josh
12
Hauppauge
1:29.06
1
12
Martinez, James
10
Hauppauge
1:29.21
2
13
Donahue, Andrew
12
Morris Hills
1:29.40
4
14
Richards, Thomas
11
West Morris Cent
1:29.59
3
15
Temple, Richard
12
Roxbury
1:29.64
3
16
Joseph, Phino
12
Elizabeth
1:30.01
2
17
Sarkisian, Jack
12
North Hunterdon
1:30.19
1
18
Paul, Travis
11
Elizabeth
1:30.20
4
19
Bueno, Anthony
11
Elizabeth
1:30.67
3
20
Marino, Andrew
12
Roxbury
1:30.95
4
21
McNally, Kevin
12
Morris Hills
1:31.19
1
22
Tam, Justin
12
Morristown
1:31.71
4
23
Ramirez, Bryan
12
Abraham Clark
1:32.91
3
24
Brown, Cameron
10
West Morris Cent
1:33.45
4
25
McHale, Gavin
10
Warren Hills Reg
1:34.36
4
26
Tully, Trey
10
Chatham
1:34.42
5
27
Schuddeboom, Joshua
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:34.87
2
28
Stone, Kevin
11
Roxbury
1:35.02
4
29
Myers, Aiden
11
Morristown
1:35.13
6
30
Jiao, Patrick
10
Bridgewater-Rari
1:35.68
6
31
Alzubi, Mikhlid
12
Parsippany
1:36.48
5
32
Hemmige, Ishan
10
Bridgewater-Rari
1:36.68
5
33
St. Jacques, Tyler
12
West Morris Mend
1:37.53
5
34
Plancer-Murphy, Cieran
9
West Morris Mend
1:37.79
6
35
Luvalle, Brian
9
Morristown
1:38.03
6
36
McNamara, Emmet
12
Summit
1:38.15
7
37
Zhang, Kevin
12
Nutley
1:38.61
6
38
Tarabokija, Thomas
10
Kinnelon
1:38.81
4
39
Grosso, Finn
10
Chatham
1:39.25
5
40
Roper, Miles
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
1:39.53
6
41
Canavosio, Marcos
12
Summit
1:40.13
7
42
Fernandez, Jay
11
West Morris Mend
1:41.18
6
43
Martinez-Jimenez, Alex
11
Morristown
1:42.14
7
44
Shore, Andrew
10
North Hunterdon
1:44.32
6
45
Heckelman, Teddy
11
Summit
1:44.37
7
46
Gerardi, Vincent
10
Hauppauge
1:44.58
6
47
Peterson, Scott
11
Hauppauge
1:47.89
2
48
Wuebben, Benjamin
9
Nutley
1:51.38
7
49
Romero, Mayco
9
Abraham Clark
1:54.05
7
50
Coyle, Liam
8
Pleasantville (N
2:00.93
7
51
Richardson II, Tariq
10
Immaculate Conce
2:03.27
7
52
Calabrese, Sam
12
Kinnelon
2:09.78
7
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pantoya, Jacob
11
Summit
2:33.87
1
2
Lindrud, Ryan
12
Ridge
2:35.41
1
3
Yurkov, Maxim
12
Summit
2:42.85
1
4
Morena, Matt
12
Morris Hills
2:45.43
1
5
Haynie, Jack
11
Morristown
2:46.22
2
6
Szaro, David
12
Elizabeth
2:48.71
1
7
McNally, Kevin
12
Morris Hills
2:48.91
1
8
Sargen, Alex
11
Ridge
2:49.72
1
9
McCabe, Andrew
9
Ridge
2:50.81
1
10
Rutley, Tyler
10
Hauppauge
2:51.59
3
11
Hajel, Jeremy
10
Roxbury
2:52.34
3
12
Armstrong, Liam
12
Hauppauge
2:52.42
1
13
Gillikin, Benjamin
11
West Morris Cent
2:52.51
1
14
Cohn, Jared
12
Chatham
2:52.96
3
15
Zosche, Reece
11
West Morris Mend
2:53.66
2
16
Pedretti, Dan
10
North Hunterdon
2:53.72
1
17
Schulz, Thomas
10
Roxbury
2:54.00
5
18
McGlynn, Matthew
12
Roxbury
2:54.02
5
19
O'Brien, Patrick
12
Chatham
2:54.19
4
20
Cunniff, Brendan
11
Hunterdon Centra
2:54.37
1
21
Chen, Josh
11
West Morris Mend
2:54.56
3
22
Ackerman, Erik
10
West Morris Cent
2:54.94
3
23
Grennan, Dermot
12
Morristown
2:56.16
3
24
Hajel, Nathaniel
10
Roxbury
2:56.41
3
25
Cardarelli, Max
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
2:56.82
2
26
LeDonne, Nick
12
Parsippany
2:57.05
3
27
Keller, Pacey
11
Ridge
2:57.66
1
28
Murphy, Aidan
12
Chatham
2:57.70
4
29
Bixon, Bryce
11
Bridgewater-Rari
2:57.94
3
30
Miller, Aiden
10
West Morris Mend
2:58.78
3
31
Decker, Zachary
11
North Hunterdon
2:59.52
2
32
Jabamani, Melvin
9
Bridgewater-Rari
2:59.53
4
33
Hopta, Luke
10
Hunterdon Centra
2:59.69
2
34
Roper, Miles
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
3:00.43
2
35
Smith, George
11
West Morris Mend
3:01.48
3
36
Baliquig, Daniell
10
Elizabeth
3:01.68
2
37
Riano, Brian
11
Bridgewater-Rari
3:02.46
4
38
Limage, Odon
11
Elizabeth
3:02.74
2
39
Beswick, Carter
9
North Hunterdon
3:03.28
2
40
Costa, John
12
Warren Hills Reg
3:03.73
2
41
Tapper, Jack
9
Chatham
3:04.13
4
42
Applgegit, Matt
9
Warren Hills Reg
3:06.20
3
43
Mundy, Jason
10
Hunterdon Centra
3:06.56
2
44
Kilduff, Zach
11
Warren Hills Reg
3:07.12
4
45
Shulman, Ryan
9
Warren Hills Reg
3:07.30
3
46
Dixit, Abhishek
12
Nutley
3:07.72
4
47
Shore, Andrew
10
North Hunterdon
3:08.04
2
48
Myers, Aiden
11
Morristown
3:09.42
4
49
Cifuentes, Juan
12
Ferris
3:09.70
4
50
Cobo, David
12
Elizabeth
3:11.70
3
51
Arenas, Alexander
12
Morristown
3:13.32
4
52
Flores, Alvaro
11
Nutley
3:14.98
4
53
Valver, Matt
9
Kinnelon
3:24.24
5
54
Raza, Ayaan
9
Kinnelon
3:27.28
5
55
Lindia, Ty
9
Kinnelon
3:28.08
5
56
Briones, Alvin
10
Nutley
3:31.14
5
57
Gole, Prathamesh
9
Kinnelon
3:31.33
5
58
Wrigley, Matthew
11
The Ranney
3:33.45
5
59
Coyle, Liam
8
Pleasantville (N
3:36.36
5
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Jack
12
West Morris Mend
4:21.90
1
2
Jennings, Jack
11
West Morris Mend
4:26.95
1
3
Mullen, Patrick
12
Morristown
4:27.08
1
4
Garcia, Brandon
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:28.84
1
5
Trapp, Andrew
12
North Hunterdon
4:29.94
1
6
Lusskin, Luke
11
West Morris Cent
4:30.46
1
7
Lewis, Sam
11
Ridge
4:31.80
1
8
Marran, Sam
11
West Morris Mend
4:32.31
1
9
Fleischer, Ben
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:34.61
1
10
Carroll, William
12
Warren Hills Reg
4:36.59
2
11
Rollins, Tehj
12
Ferris
4:37.57
1
12
Bettermann, Kenneth
12
Hunterdon Centra
4:38.08
1
13
Kear, Ryan
11
West Morris Mend
4:38.56
2
14
Neubauer, Ryan
10
Brewster
4:39.22
2
15
Boone, Foster
11
Bridgewater-Rari
4:39.44
2
16
Glockenmeier, James
12
Ridge
4:39.98
1
17
Ignacz, John
11
North Hunterdon
4:40.56
2
18
Gillikin, Benjamin
11
West Morris Cent
4:41.57
2
19
Pedretti, Brian
10
North Hunterdon
4:42.11
2
20
Langon, Marco
9
Bridgewater-Rari
4:43.04
3
21
Chiariello, Lucas
12
Morristown
4:44.33
3
22
Gasiorowski, Dylan
12
Morris Hills
4:45.09
1
23
Fama, Mike
10
Warren Hills Reg
4:46.46
2
24
Salmon, Will
-
Warren Hills Reg
4:46.56
2
25
Zhang, Yuwen
12
Chatham
4:46.63
2
26
Kelly, Chris
12
Hauppauge
4:46.68
2
27
Merwin, Bryce
12
Morris Hills
4:46.77
1
28
Kavouras, John
12
Ridge
4:48.71
3
29
Buchan, Tim
10
Summit
4:48.92
4
30
Egg, Thomas
12
North Hunterdon
4:49.22
2
31
Hajel, Nathaniel
10
Roxbury
4:49.70
4
32
Achenbach, Zachariah
11
Hunterdon Centra
4:50.18
2
33
Strain, Chris
11
Ridge
4:50.22
1
34
Startzel, Connor
11
Morristown
4:50.35
2
35
Huizenga, Michael
12
West Morris Cent
4:51.33
3
36
Sedereas, Constantine
12
Jefferson Townsh
4:52.25
4
37
DeLucia, Vincent
10
Parsippany
4:52.94
3
38
Schulz, Thomas
10
Roxbury
4:53.02
2
39
Bedoya, Juan
11
Elizabeth
4:53.52
2
40
Brink, Robert
12
Morris Hills
4:53.70
3
41
Vitali, Alexander
12
West Morris Cent
4:54.13
4
42
Himstreet, Gregory
10
Chatham
4:54.32
4
43
Strand, Luke
12
Hauppauge
4:55.50
2
44
Downey, Chris
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:55.63
3
45
Allain, William
10
Hunterdon Centra
4:57.33
3
46
Marinaro, Vinny
12
Nutley
4:57.80
4
47
Shih, Peter
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:58.32
4
48
Englehardt, Aaron
10
Hunterdon Centra
4:58.71
3
49
Mendoza, Gabriel
10
Ferris
4:59.30
3
50
DiGiovanni, Evan
12
Chatham
5:01.78
5
51
Romero, Dominic
10
Parsippany
5:02.15
3
52
McGlynn, Matthew
12
Roxbury
5:02.90
4
53
Baldwin, Patrick
12
Morris Hills
5:04.13
3
54
Kumar, Anish
10
Nutley
5:05.55
4
55
Carrillo, Alex
11
Elizabeth
5:05.63
4
56
Hajel, Jeremy
10
Roxbury
5:07.06
4
57
Gately, Elijah
9
Kinnelon
5:07.13
5
58
O'Leary, Aiden
10
Warren Hills Reg
5:07.52
4
59
Reguinho, Phillip
11
Elizabeth
5:08.25
3
60
Sacher, Will
9
Hanover Park
5:11.19
5
61
Fridel, Matt
10
Summit
5:11.42
5
62
Hur, Ryan
9
Kinnelon
5:13.52
5
63
Pericles, Vladimir
10
Elizabeth
5:13.88
4
64
Chennapragada, Vishnu
9
Bridgewater-Rari
5:14.01
5
65
Carroll, Braeden
9
Kinnelon
5:16.43
5
66
Stefans, Dylan
10
Jefferson Townsh
5:16.67
5
67
McCormack, Brian
11
Nutley
5:16.78
5
68
Narma, Roshan
12
Kinnelon
5:19.95
5
69
Semler, Riley
10
Summit
5:22.83
4
70
Zhang, Jeffrey
10
Hanover Park
5:29.20
5
71
Mokhemar, Ahmad
10
Hanover Park
5:35.14
5
72
Lynch, Theo
8
Pleasantville (N
5:36.14
5
73
Osorio, Maicon
12
Abraham Clark
5:36.95
5
74
Murray, Stephen
12
Morristown
6:01.27
5
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Estivene, Kyle
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.83
nwi
0
2
Tucker, Abdul
11
Elizabeth
8.05
nwi
0
3
Sharafi, Amon
12
Parsippany
8.08
nwi
0
4
Engler, Jason
12
Hunterdon Centra
8.18
nwi
0
5
Eckert, Matthew
11
Bridgewater-Rari
8.25
nwi
0
6
Lim, Hweeho
10
Roxbury
8.41
nwi
0
7
Bresemann, Logan
12
Parsippany
8.44
nwi
0
8
Ward, Tucker
12
West Morris Mend
8.46
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Estivene, Kyle
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.96
nwi
1
2
Tucker, Abdul
11
Elizabeth
8.11
nwi
2
3
Sharafi, Amon
12
Parsippany
8.20
nwi
4
4
Engler, Jason
12
Hunterdon Centra
8.22
nwi
6
5
Eckert, Matthew
11
Bridgewater-Rari
8.24
nwi
1
6
Lim, Hweeho
10
Roxbury
8.42
nwi
3
7
Bresemann, Logan
12
Parsippany
8.56
nwi
1
8
Ward, Tucker
12
West Morris Mend
8.56
nwi
5
9
Williams, Justin
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.59
nwi
3
10
Pierrilus, Mackel
11
Elizabeth
8.70
nwi
3
11
Mell, Aedan
12
Sparta
8.78
nwi
3
12
Papili, Kyle
12
West Morris Mend
8.84
nwi
4
13
Nagy, Jack
11
Hunterdon Centra
8.89
nwi
2
14
Sommers, Teddy
11
Bridgewater-Rari
8.89
nwi
7
15
Coutts, Ethan
11
West Morris Mend
8.90
nwi
2
16
Temple, Richard
12
Roxbury
8.92
nwi
2
17
Vignier, Yvenson
11
Elizabeth
8.96
nwi
5
18
Ferreira, Kevin
11
Chatham
9.00
nwi
4
19
Kunze, Benjamin
10
Hanover Park
9.04
nwi
6
20
Parra, Sebastian
12
Morris Hills
9.08
nwi
6
21
Cherubin, Ethan
12
West Morris Cent
9.12
nwi
2
22
Korn, Kevin
12
Ridge
9.17
nwi
1
23
Green, Trevone
11
Morris Hills
9.22
nwi
6
24
Furda, Jason
11
Chatham
9.32
nwi
7
25
Williams, Melvin
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.33
nwi
2
26
Varca, Ryan
11
Chatham
9.39
nwi
5
27
McDonald, Benjamin
10
Roxbury
9.40
nwi
1
28
Jakubowski, Daniel
9
Abraham Clark
9.48
nwi
1
29
Smith, Reuben
11
Abraham Clark
9.72
nwi
7
30
Martinez, Axel
12
West Morris Cent
9.78
nwi
5
31
Corpin, Justice
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.92
nwi
1
32
Grenot, Jersey
12
Roxbury
9.93
nwi
4
33
Gilligan, Joey
9
Ridge
10.14
nwi
6
34
Masi, Alex
11
Hanover Park
10.24
nwi
7
35
Creange, Connor
10
Hunterdon Centra
10.27
nwi
7
36
Williams, Kadesh
11
Elizabeth
10.32
nwi
4
37
Lee, Michael
11
Sparta
10.33
nwi
4
38
Niemczyk, Nicholas
10
West Morris Mend
10.34
nwi
4
39
Coutros, Peter
10
Hunterdon Centra
10.54
nwi
3
40
Walayat, Ibrahim
12
Morris Hills
11.08
nwi
5
41
Roos, Kristian
12
Chatham
11.40
nwi
7
42
Cifuentes, Juan
12
Ferris
11.74
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Heller,
Eckert, McCloske
Hunterdon Centra
1:32.88
1
2
Nash, Wilkins,
McQueen, Joanus
Elizabeth
1:33.45
1
3
Estivene, Leigh,
Singleta, Williams
Scotch Plains-Fa
1:34.61
1
4
Bunting, Malnati,
Tobias, Kohaut
Summit
1:35.46
2
5
deKeyzer, Viola,
Culleton, Scerbo
Chatham
1:35.74
2
6
Dawson, Francis,
Babe, Jones
Morris Hills
1:36.32
1
7
Lawrence, Stocklin,
Vilbrun, Hicks
Elizabeth
1:36.67
4
8
Gibbs, Reyes,
Waxter, Robinson
Immaculate Conce
1:36.88
1
9
Smith, Hayles,
Ramirez, Laube
Abraham Clark
1:36.90
1
10
Bryan, Grenot,
Lim, McDonald
Roxbury
1:39.70
2
11
Kildal-B, Pendergr,
Papili, Villalob
West Morris Mend
1:39.91
3
12
Diaz Vio, Yates,
Melhorn, Green
Morris Hills
1:40.68
4
13
Sharafi, Alsina,
Breseman, Colasuon
Parsippany
1:41.37
3
14
Chin, Headman,
Sarkisia, Adamy
North Hunterdon
1:43.70
2
15
Contini, Gola,
Tlaczani, Raffaell
Nutley
1:43.86
3
16
Johnson, Gallucci,
Sutphen, Byrnes
Sparta
1:43.86
2
17
Destine, Jakubows,
Mejia, Onuoha
Abraham Clark
1:44.27
5
18
Acheson, Duenas,
Rossi, Shetty
Bridgewater-Rari
1:44.43
3
19
Padillia, Ramkella,
Schall, Edison E
Ferris
1:45.10
3
20
Randriat, Trujillo,
Campione, Doshi
Ridge
1:45.58
5
21
Litman, Barrett,
Martinez, Telesca
Morristown
1:45.78
2
22
Jones, Lidon,
Margarit, Rosenber
Morristown
1:46.73
5
23
Collins, Klein,
Hu, Ma
Bridgewater-Rari
1:47.39
5
24
Thaggard, Fine,
Papadas, Seminara
Hauppauge
1:48.35
4
25
Beckman, Hagerman,
Mishra, Haware
Ridge
1:48.36
3
26
Amoresan, Epitropa,
Niemczyk, Pendergr
West Morris Mend
1:48.48
5
27
Baker, Brindle,
Calabres, Morse
Kinnelon
2:04.56
4
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunting, Kohaut,
Malnati, Tobias
Summit
3:31.72
2
2
Sargen, Pinto,
Lyons, Roberts
Ridge
3:31.87
1
3
Falzaran, Jennings,
Stanley, Ward
West Morris Mend
3:33.70
1
4
Acheson, Christen,
deCone, Hoang
Bridgewater-Rari
3:34.02
1
5
Conte, Belle,
Rollins, Daniels
Ferris
3:34.24
2
6
Sembrat, Temple,
Stone, Holman
Roxbury
3:38.20
2
7
Pantoya, Samuels,
Lusty, Yurkov
Summit
3:38.43
5
8
Roopchan, McQueen,
Monroe, Wilkins
Elizabeth
3:38.98
4
9
Nash, Lomax,
Hicks, Joanus
Elizabeth
3:39.11
1
10
Cherubin, Mitch,
Murphy, Richards
West Morris Cent
3:40.39
2
11
Mullen, Haynie,
Tam, Stein
Morristown
3:41.46
3
12
Segal, Martinez,
MacDonal, Armstron
Hauppauge
3:42.72
1
13
Haviland, Korn,
Kisker, Subraman
Ridge
3:45.69
4
14
McNally, Morena,
Grayson, Donahue
Morris Hills
3:46.06
1
15
Carroll, Salmon,
Costa, McHale
Warren Hills Reg
3:48.52
2
16
Hayles, Ramirez,
Smith, Jakubows
Abraham Clark
3:49.21
2
17
Fowler, Kear,
Marran, St. Jacq
West Morris Mend
3:50.51
4
18
Armstron, Awolowo,
Kelly, Petersen
Hauppauge
3:53.40
5
19
Nagy, Eckert,
Fries, Mundy
Hunterdon Centra
3:53.53
3
20
Melhorn, Rossi,
Walayat, Gasiorow
Morris Hills
3:53.99
4
21
Chiariel, Startzel,
Myers, Grennan
Morristown
3:54.06
5
22
Grosso, Grosso,
Tully, Dutton
Chatham
3:56.67
3
23
Contini, Zhang,
Schoch, Gola
Nutley
4:00.13
3
24
Bae, Grynberg,
Huber, Salazar
Bridgewater-Rari
4:20.64
5
25
Wuebben, Cagiao,
Lenczuk, McIntyre
Nutley
4:30.56
5
Mens 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Vignier,
Pierrilu, Rebolled
Elizabeth
33.35
1
2
Melhorn, Melhorn,
Francis, Hernande
Morris Hills
33.72
1
3
Roos, Furda,
Ferreira, Varca
Chatham
34.41
2
4
Relay Team
Summit
34.99
3
5
Coutts, Niemczyk,
Papili, Ward
West Morris Mend
35.30
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huizenga, David
12
West Morris Cent
51-00.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Tate, Tajhir
12
Elizabeth
47-05.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Dennerlein, Sam
11
Chatham
47-02.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Marshall, Ethan
12
Hunterdon Centra
46-00.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Lipchus-Wong, Robert
10
Jefferson Townsh
45-10.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Gonzalez Marquez, Angel
11
Morris Hills
45-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Ali, Mujeeb
12
Elizabeth
44-07.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Ferreri, Joe
11
Hauppauge
43-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Every, Kevin
12
Hauppauge
42-06.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Ribeiro, Dennis
10
Parsippany
40-11.00
(508.00m)
0
11
McDonald, Benjamin
10
Roxbury
40-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Pastor, Joseph
12
Bridgewater-Rari
39-01.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Sentie, Joshua
12
Bridgewater-Rari
38-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Shah, Rishi
12
Hanover Park
37-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Scerbo, Tyler
12
Morris Hills
37-01.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Lindstedt, Jacob
11
Morris Hills
36-09.75
(508.00m)
0
17
Zarpaylic, Tyler
9
Kinnelon
35-04.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Perez, Sebastian
11
Elizabeth
35-01.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Sheplak, Reilly
11
Morris Hills
33-05.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Drwal, John-Erik
11
North Hunterdon
32-07.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Antignano, Vincent
10
Hauppauge
32-04.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Escobar, Rodrigo
12
Elizabeth
31-07.25
(508.00m)
0
23
Thompson, Noah
11
Warren Hills Reg
31-05.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Hasselmann, Michael
11
Kinnelon
31-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Smith, Matt
10
Kinnelon
31-02.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Akainyele, Emmanuel
12
Immaculate Conce
30-03.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Zoino, Zachary
11
Roxbury
30-01.25
(508.00m)
0
28
Melada, Matt
10
Kinnelon
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Mickley, Matthew
12
Roxbury
29-07.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Margaritondo, Ben
11
Morristown
28-05.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Johrden, David
10
Hauppauge
27-03.25
(508.00m)
0
32
Garrity, James
12
Roxbury
24-10.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Strano, Matthew
11
Parsippany
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Brendan
12
Morristown
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Leigh, Jacob
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Galluccio, Jake
11
Sparta
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Rivera, Keith
11
Immaculate Conce
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Dickinson, Ethan
11
Bridgewater-Rari
NH
(--)
0
--
Melhorn, Mike
12
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Engler, Jason
12
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
0
--
Ruehle, Steven
9
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
0
--
Noel, Alex
12
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
0
--
Lidon, Joseph
10
Morristown
NH
(--)
0
--
Yates, Nicholas
11
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Rosenberg, Bence
9
Morristown
NH
(--)
0
--
Munem, Gibran
9
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
0
--
Nembo, Yann
12
Ridge
NH
(--)
0
--
Hodges, Brian
11
Ridge
NH
(--)
0
--
Heller, Tyler
11
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petric, Alex
11
Ridge
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
deKeyzer, Julian
12
Chatham
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Osborne, Brendan
12
Morristown
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rebolledo, Jose
11
Elizabeth
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Paul, Travis
11
Elizabeth
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Korn, Kevin
12
Ridge
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Wagner, Chris
12
Warren Hills Reg
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Russell, Isaiah
12
Morris Hills
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Creange, Connor
10
Hunterdon Centra
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Subramanian, Ashwath
11
Ridge
NH
(--)
0
--
Winiarski, Samuel
12
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
0
--
Fine, Thomas
12
Hauppauge
NH
(--)
0
--
McNally, Kevin
12
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villani, Sydney
11
Hunterdon Centra
7.63
0
2
Robinson, Jordan
9
Morristown
7.63
0
3
Contini, Anna
10
Nutley
7.76
0
4
Struck, Ashley
11
Jefferson Townsh
7.80
0
5
Shoshan, Olivia
12
Parsippany
7.84
0
6
Berthiaume, Annie
12
Kinnelon
7.86
0
7
Mark, Alexa
10
Ridge
7.88
0
8
Penuela, Mariana
11
Summit
7.89
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Jordan
9
Morristown
7.68
3
2
Villani, Sydney
11
Hunterdon Centra
7.75
2
3
Berthiaume, Annie
12
Kinnelon
7.78
10
4
Mark, Alexa
10
Ridge
7.79
4
5
Contini, Anna
10
Nutley
7.85
6
6
Penuela, Mariana
11
Summit
7.86
5
7
Struck, Ashley
11
Jefferson Townsh
7.88
1
8
Shoshan, Olivia
12
Parsippany
7.91
7
9
Blanks, Celeste
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.94
9
10
Clark, Lauren
10
Chatham
7.95
10
11
Piness, Julia
12
Chatham
7.97
9
12
Jackson, Hajjah
10
Elizabeth
8.00
8
13
Branam, Stephanie
12
Randolph
8.01
5
14
Torales, Melanie
10
Ridge
8.01
8
15
Mancuso, Olivia
10
Randolph
8.02
3
16
Hoffman, Kyra
10
West Morris Cent
8.05
2
17
Wilson, Julia
10
Sparta
8.07
3
18
Adzakro, Shalom
9
Elizabeth
8.09
4
19
Wiggins, Kaelah
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.09
6
20
Galante, Diana
10
Parsippany
8.11
4
21
Penuela, Sara
11
Summit
8.13
3
22
Whittle, Alysha
12
Morris Hills
8.15
5
23
Cherry, Iyanah
12
Abraham Clark
8.16
7
24
Zieba, Tiffany
11
Roxbury
8.18
1
25
Pham, Diana
10
Parsippany
8.18
4
26
Piron, Olivia
9
Summit
8.20
10
27
Swint, Armarea
12
Elizabeth
8.21
8
28
Larkin, Charlotte
9
Roxbury
8.22
6
29
Contini, Kate
12
Nutley
8.23
10
30
Hendershot, Emily
10
Bridgewater-Rari
8.25
3
31
Wowk, Janyce
10
Randolph
8.25
5
32
Navarro, Angelina
10
Ferris
8.27
8
33
Maynard, Alliana
12
Elizabeth
8.28
2
34
O'Malley, Ella
10
Pleasantville (N
8.33
7
35
Gill, Francesca
11
Pleasantville (N
8.35
5
36
LaMarca, Madison
12
Hunterdon Centra
8.37
7
37
Cui, Karen
11
Ridge
8.38
4
38
Eng, Kayla
12
Roxbury
8.39
1
39
Walters, Victoria
11
Chatham
8.44
2
40
Harty, Sara
10
Kinnelon
8.46
10
41
Way-Hawkins, Cheyenne
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.50
1
42
O'Neill, Katie
9
Chatham
8.53
9
43
Paniconi, Olivia
12
Roxbury
8.54
5
44
White, Kaci
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.55
7
45
Niu, Jessica
10
Bridgewater-Rari
8.57
4
46
Navarro, Victoria
12
Ferris
8.57
10
47
Bleasdell, Taisha
11
Immaculate Conce
8.71
9
48
Seneus, Simorah
9
Hauppauge
8.76
2
49
Paolercio, Hailey
11
Sparta
8.80
7
50
DeCone, Anna
10
Bridgewater-Rari
8.82
2
51
DiLizia, Ella
9
Jefferson Townsh
8.84
5
51
Conyers, Tyler
10
Ridge
8.84
8
53
Coffeen Vandeven, Anya
10
Morristown
8.88
3
54
Veleber, Amelia
10
West Morris Mend
8.89
1
55
Barthelus, Diana
10
Abraham Clark
8.90
2
56
Demeri, Taryn
12
Kinnelon
8.92
8
57
Smith, Molly
9
West Morris Mend
8.98
9
58
McCarthy, Devan
9
Jefferson Townsh
9.03
7
59
Covington-Figuero, Menle
9
Hauppauge
9.11
7
60
McAloon, Gia
9
Nutley
9.24
10
61
Higgins, Grace
9
West Morris Mend
9.30
6
62
Walsh, Meghan
9
Hauppauge
9.33
9
63
Titus, Jordan
11
Morristown
9.34
10
64
Mehan, Brianna
9
Jefferson Townsh
9.54
6
65
Reynolds, Megan
11
West Morris Mend
9.91
8
66
Gregory, Sarah
9
Hauppauge
9.91
3
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Crystal
12
West Morris Cent
41.53
1
2
Struck, Ashley
11
Jefferson Townsh
42.93
1
3
Monaco, Maria
11
West Morris Mend
44.10
2
4
Morris, Jordan
12
Roxbury
44.10
1
5
Contini, Anna
10
Nutley
44.69
3
6
Dunn, Ava
12
West Morris Mend
44.71
4
7
Smith, Stella
10
Ridge
44.99
1
8
Chupak, Sarah
11
Morristown
45.33
6
9
Gatti, Teresa
12
Hauppauge
45.47
1
10
Briney, Kristen
12
West Morris Mend
45.61
4
11
Torales, Melanie
10
Ridge
45.68
2
12
Humlen, Olivia
11
Bridgewater-Rari
45.72
7
13
Swayze, Evelyn
11
Randolph
45.94
3
14
Datesman, Jenna
12
West Morris Cent
46.20
6
15
Alfano, Ashley
10
Hanover Park
46.39
5
16
Delgado, Kiele
12
Morris Hills
46.41
5
17
Brown, Kathryn
12
Kinnelon
46.44
2
18
Johnson, Kimora
10
Hanover Park
46.59
4
19
Lowery, Breyonna
11
Elizabeth
46.77
4
20
Robb, Mia
10
Ridge
47.15
5
21
Tatkow, Emily
11
Randolph
47.16
3
22
Larkin, Charlotte
9
Roxbury
47.24
6
23
Simon, Bayliss
9
Morristown
47.31
6
24
Martini, Allyson
11
Kinnelon
47.35
8
25
Kennedy, Zuri
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
47.39
7
26
Ribeiro, Amanda
12
Parsippany
47.48
6
27
Mark, Alexa
10
Ridge
47.55
2
28
Abate, Julia
12
Hauppauge
47.81
5
29
O'Malley, Ella
10
Pleasantville (N
47.82
1
30
Gavidia, Kaitlyn
10
Nutley
47.97
7
31
Nanaj, Amber
10
Pleasantville (N
48.16
4
32
Eng, Kayla
12
Roxbury
48.62
10
33
Grutman, Maya
11
Ferris
48.67
5
34
Tomes, Erika
11
Morris Hills
48.68
8
35
Droner, Emma
12
Chatham
48.80
11
36
Kinder, Madison
12
Bridgewater-Rari
48.95
9
37
VonHeill, Evelyn
9
Chatham
49.39
9
38
Petrillo, Amanda
12
Bridgewater-Rari
49.57
10
39
Gill, Francesca
11
Pleasantville (N
49.65
7
40
Gordon, Alexandra
9
Morris Hills
49.90
11
41
Genoese, Kayla
11
Hanover Park
50.07
9
42
Martin, Nadaya
11
Elizabeth
50.25
10
43
Hernandez, Jorgelis
10
Ferris
50.26
12
44
Martinez, Gabrielle
9
Warren Hills Reg
50.46
11
45
Arias, Gabriela
10
Morris Hills
50.53
11
46
Guzman, Neilmari
11
Elizabeth
51.29
9
47
Hardy, Lauren
9
Warren Hills Reg
51.41
9
48
DuRie, Ella
11
Chatham
51.87
10
49
Accardi, Olivia
10
Hauppauge
52.33
11
50
Hoey, Julia
10
Morristown
52.97
12
51
DiLizia, Ella
9
Jefferson Townsh
53.01
8
52
Bland, Ashanti
11
Elizabeth
53.49
7
53
McCarthy, Devan
9
Jefferson Townsh
53.85
8
54
Perrone, Ava
10
Bridgewater-Rari
53.97
12
55
Bagdonas, Tracy
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
54.07
10
56
Flynn, Sydney
10
Hauppauge
55.91
12
57
Bleasdell, Taisha
11
Immaculate Conce
56.24
4
58
Handzo, Sam
9
Kinnelon
56.25
11
59
Saldivar, Samantha
9
Ferris
56.35
10
60
Mehan, Brianna
9
Jefferson Townsh
57.17
8
61
Khera, Cheshtaa
9
Ferris
59.39
12
62
Romero, Jarysela
9
Immaculate Conce
1:00.32
8
63
Johnson, Courtney
11
Immaculate Conce
1:05.08
5
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Morgan
10
Ridge
1:38.40
1
2
Sarno, Danielle
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:41.17
1
3
Doherty, Bridget
12
Roxbury
1:43.88
1
4
Dougherty, Brenda
12
Morristown
1:45.09
2
5
Pinho, Rachel
12
Bridgewater-Rari
1:45.18
2
6
Christ, Madison
9
Parsippany
1:45.57
2
7
Contini, Kate
12
Nutley
1:46.07
3
8
Chupak, Sarah
11
Morristown
1:46.52
3
9
Emisiko, Joy
10
Warren Hills Reg
1:46.63
1
10
Goya, Ana
10
Ridge
1:47.76
1
11
Whiting, Chloe
10
Randolph
1:47.88
3
12
Hodges, Jennifer
10
Ridge
1:48.27
1
13
Fletcher, Gabrielle
11
Morristown
1:49.10
3
14
Alpaugh, Yelena
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:49.27
1
15
Raefski, Kaylei
12
Pleasantville (N
1:49.31
3
16
Doto, Claire
10
Randolph
1:49.73
2
17
Delgado, Aleia
10
Morris Hills
1:49.83
3
18
DiSessa, Samantha
12
Warren Hills Reg
1:50.29
2
19
Tom, Lauren
11
Roxbury
1:50.53
3
20
Fleming, Hannah
10
Morris Hills
1:50.68
2
21
Renshaw, Corinne
10
Jefferson Townsh
1:51.31
2
22
Moletti, Shannon
11
Hauppauge
1:51.37
2
23
Marran, Julianna
9
West Morris Mend
1:53.22
4
24
Kaczmarek, Carolina
10
Morris Hills
1:53.97
4
25
Spivey, Jynese
11
Ferris
1:54.02
4
26
Masi, Samantha
10
Hanover Park
1:55.62
4
27
Hodapp, Veronica
10
Chatham
1:56.21
4
28
Kornick, Emily
11
West Morris Mend
1:56.44
4
29
Fagan, Devon
10
Hanover Park
1:56.64
4
30
Ahmetaj, Brienna
10
Pleasantville (N
1:58.63
4
31
Bastos, Victoria
12
Elizabeth
1:59.23
6
32
Hanley, Maggie
9
Summit
1:59.28
6
33
Sefah, Jada
12
Morristown
2:00.16
5
34
Boachie, Akua
10
Abraham Clark
2:01.04
7
35
Perrine, Molly
11
Pleasantville (N
2:01.27
5
36
O'Brien, Lily
9
Hauppauge
2:01.54
5
37
Eliseo, Stephanie
11
Summit
2:01.66
5
38
Aponte, Jezena
Fr
Ferris
2:01.86
4
39
Lonegro, Emily
10
Hauppauge
2:03.29
6
40
Adams, Lucy
12
Summit
2:03.34
5
41
Schalk, Elizabeth
11
Hunterdon Centra
2:04.10
6
42
Feingol, Danielle
12
Hauppauge
2:04.53
7
43
Uvari, Gianna
9
Hunterdon Centra
2:05.31
5
44
Osorio, Sandy
11
Abraham Clark
2:05.35
7
45
Oberman, Olivia
11
Jefferson Townsh
2:06.32
6
46
Morales, Keren
11
Elizabeth
2:06.97
6
47
Nazarian, Caroline
10
West Morris Mend
2:13.37
7
48
House, Samantha
9
West Morris Mend
2:21.89
7
49
Romero, Jarysela
9
Immaculate Conce
2:32.06
7
50
Hoo, Catherine
9
Bridgewater-Rari
2:37.70
7
--
Thomas, Tah'Asia
10
Abraham Clark
DQ
5
--
Conklin, Elaina
11
Bridgewater-Rari
DQ
7
--
LaCapra, Grace
9
Ridge
DQ
1
--
Johnson, Courtney
11
Immaculate Conce
DQ
7
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochrane, Chelsey
10
West Morris Cent
3:12.16
1
2
Catalano, Adriana
9
Pleasantville (N
3:12.32
1
3
Moy, Caroline
10
Summit
3:15.06
1
4
Kline, Emma
12
Kinnelon
3:16.12
1
5
Kelly, Meghan
11
Summit
3:19.34
1
6
Houston, Amanda
11
Randolph
3:19.74
1
7
Dougherty, Brenda
12
Morristown
3:20.39
1
8
Renshaw, Corinne
10
Jefferson Townsh
3:21.06
1
9
Gaspers, Apolline
10
West Morris Mend
3:21.25
1
10
Wardle, Katya
10
Summit
3:21.74
1
11
Delgado, Aleia
10
Morris Hills
3:22.54
2
12
Cresanti, Amanda
12
Ridge
3:22.58
2
13
Trujillo, Isabella
10
Ridge
3:24.44
1
14
Raefski, Kaylei
12
Pleasantville (N
3:25.07
1
15
Lewis, Jayne
12
Warren Hills Reg
3:25.31
1
16
Augustine, Ava
9
West Morris Mend
3:28.62
1
17
Barcelona, Emma
9
West Morris Mend
3:28.97
2
18
Moletti, Shannon
11
Hauppauge
3:29.90
1
19
Zambrio, Olivia
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
3:30.09
2
20
Aloisio, Caitlin
12
Ridge
3:31.59
3
21
Kemp, Emily
12
Kinnelon
3:32.97
2
22
Dominczyk, Elizabeth
11
Hunterdon Centra
3:33.03
3
23
Kaczmarek, Carolina
10
Morris Hills
3:33.69
3
24
Miruelo, Tiffany
10
Nutley
3:33.95
3
25
Fletcher, Gabrielle
11
Morristown
3:33.95
3
26
Khan, Sameerah
12
Parsippany
3:34.22
2
27
Puppo, Olivia
10
Hunterdon Centra
3:34.40
2
28
Miller, Isabella
10
West Morris Mend
3:34.89
2
29
Spivey, Jynese
11
Ferris
3:35.10
2
30
Fagan, Devon
10
Hanover Park
3:36.66
3
31
Chay, Sheily
11
Elizabeth
3:38.78
3
32
Larson, Holly
12
Chatham
3:40.53
4
33
Goya, Sonia
10
Ridge
3:40.94
2
34
Campiglia, Isabella
9
Roxbury
3:40.96
4
35
Audelo, Valerie
11
Morris Hills
3:43.99
3
36
McFadden, Ellis
12
Summit
3:44.87
1
37
Ekeland, Olivia
9
Sparta
3:45.49
2
38
Kairys, Ali
11
Morris Hills
3:46.28
2
39
Aponte, Jezena
Fr
Ferris
3:46.65
2
40
McGrath, Micah
12
Chatham
3:48.58
4
41
Sefah, Jada
12
Morristown
3:49.60
3
42
Mielnicki, Alyssa
11
Nutley
3:49.66
3
43
Mui, Kaitlin
10
Nutley
3:56.16
4
44
Downey, Claire
10
Hunterdon Centra
3:56.41
3
45
Caprio, Christiana
12
Kinnelon
4:01.14
2
46
Alai, Lily
10
West Morris Cent
4:04.87
4
47
Quinn, Maddy
9
Nutley
4:08.08
4
48
Elder, Kaleigh
10
Hunterdon Centra
4:11.06
4
49
Russo, Emily
10
Hauppauge
4:13.45
4
50
Szalai, Molly
9
Jefferson Townsh
4:18.02
4
51
Dietz, Abby
10
Roxbury
4:29.23
4
52
Johnson, Ciara
12
Hauppauge
4:33.75
4
53
Knoop, Olivia
11
The Ranney
4:41.77
4
54
Fisch, Amanda
10
Hauppauge
5:17.34
4
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trethaway, Julia
11
West Morris Cent
5:02.33
1
2
Finley, Meredith
11
Randolph
5:11.91
1
3
Catalano, Adriana
9
Pleasantville (N
5:12.23
1
4
Reynolds, Grace
11
Hanover Park
5:15.65
1
5
DeVries, Sarah
12
Jefferson Townsh
5:25.23
1
6
Kline, Emma
12
Kinnelon
5:28.64
1
7
Niewiadomski, Kinga
12
Bridgewater-Rari
5:30.31
1
8
Vazquez, Kaitlin
11
West Morris Mend
5:33.86
1
9
Palomo, Valentina
12
Bridgewater-Rari
5:37.49
1
10
Curry, Ava
10
West Morris Mend
5:38.64
2
11
Keiling, Lilly
9
Ridge
5:39.00
1
12
Passman, Amanda
12
Ridge
5:39.56
1
13
Vavolizza, Riley
9
Pleasantville (N
5:40.29
1
14
Wilkins, Maya
9
Randolph
5:41.51
2
15
Priore, Jenna
12
Ridge
5:42.46
1
16
Timoney, Megan
12
West Morris Mend
5:42.83
2
17
Bedard, Shannon
9
Hunterdon Centra
5:44.65
2
18
Dooley, Bethlehem
10
Hunterdon Centra
5:44.85
2
19
Crona, Gabby
9
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:45.36
2
20
Riedinger, Angela
11
Warren Hills Reg
5:45.81
1
21
Szalai, Emily
12
Jefferson Townsh
5:46.91
2
22
Sanchez, Genesis
11
Sparta
5:49.01
2
23
Pradhan, Aileen
12
Ridge
5:49.23
2
24
Clackett, Rebecca
11
Hauppauge
5:52.99
2
25
Gebhardt, Lauren
11
Hunterdon Centra
5:54.29
2
26
Kelly, Alexandra
8
Hauppauge
5:57.81
2
27
Castano, Katherine
11
Parsippany
5:57.85
3
28
Campiglia, Isabella
9
Roxbury
5:59.48
3
29
Fitzmaurice, Shana
12
The Ranney
5:59.67
1
30
Batelli, Anna
10
Jefferson Townsh
6:03.16
3
31
Caprio, Christiana
12
Kinnelon
6:04.00
3
32
McCaffrey, Leigh
12
Chatham
6:04.14
3
33
Hahn, Lauren
9
Scotch Plains-Fa
6:04.99
3
34
Lopez, Isabel
12
Nutley
6:08.57
3
35
Zambrio, Julia
9
Scotch Plains-Fa
6:09.40
4
36
Tarabokija, Angelina
12
Kinnelon
6:09.88
3
37
Grennan, Maeve
9
Morristown
6:13.34
4
38
Villanueva, Samantha
12
Morris Hills
6:14.53
4
39
Michel, Avalina
11
Randolph
6:21.29
3
40
Steward, Imani
11
Ferris
6:29.14
4
41
McIntyre, Emily
12
Nutley
6:30.83
4
42
Weber, Eleisa
12
Morris Hills
6:31.69
4
43
Wallace, Amanda
12
Morris Hills
6:31.97
4
44
De La Cruz, Rachel
10
Elizabeth
6:39.10
4
45
Durney, Victoria
12
Hauppauge
6:39.45
4
46
Adamchuk, Ashley
10
Morris Hills
6:43.82
4
47
Cordova, Lesley
9
Elizabeth
6:44.86
4
48
Villa, Elizabeth
10
Ferris
6:47.07
4
49
Hong, Krystal
11
Bridgewater-Rari
6:51.46
3
50
Garofalo, Emma
9
Jefferson Townsh
7:00.83
4
--
Feingol, Danielle
12
Hauppauge
DNF
4
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kathryn
12
Kinnelon
9.06
nwi
0
2
Devereux, Skye
11
West Morris Mend
9.17
nwi
0
3
Wilson, Carlie
12
Sparta
9.18
nwi
0
4
Piness, Julia
12
Chatham
9.22
nwi
0
5
Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah
12
Elizabeth
9.24
nwi
0
6
Isemann, Caroline
11
West Morris Cent
9.35
nwi
0
7
Lam, Gwendolyn
12
West Morris Mend
9.38
nwi
0
8
Granade, Shannon
11
West Morris Cent
9.39
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Devereux, Skye
11
West Morris Mend
9.12
nwi
1
2
Brown, Kathryn
12
Kinnelon
9.18
nwi
4
3
Wilson, Carlie
12
Sparta
9.19
nwi
2
4
Piness, Julia
12
Chatham
9.23
nwi
1
5
Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah
12
Elizabeth
9.32
nwi
7
6
Lam, Gwendolyn
12
West Morris Mend
9.38
nwi
4
6
Isemann, Caroline
11
West Morris Cent
9.38
nwi
7
8
Granade, Shannon
11
West Morris Cent
9.41
nwi
6
9
Brooks, Nyanza
11
Elizabeth
9.49
nwi
4
10
Debets, Silje
11
West Morris Mend
9.56
nwi
6
11
Watson, Michelle
10
Abraham Clark
9.65
nwi
3
12
Gatti, Teresa
12
Hauppauge
9.76
nwi
5
13
Grisset, Emma
12
West Morris Mend
9.83
nwi
3
14
Simon, Bayliss
9
Morristown
9.83
nwi
5
15
Cui, Karen
11
Ridge
10.00
nwi
2
16
Brathwaite, Chaa-Nah-Yah
11
Elizabeth
10.03
nwi
2
17
Hills, Sarah
10
Roxbury
10.26
nwi
2
18
Leitzel, Brooke
12
Jefferson Townsh
10.36
nwi
3
19
Conyers, Tyler
10
Ridge
10.38
nwi
6
20
Claps, Emma
11
Hauppauge
10.51
nwi
2
20
Paniconi, Olivia
12
Roxbury
10.51
nwi
1
22
Hannan, Kate
12
Sparta
10.57
nwi
5
23
McKenna, Isabella
12
Randolph
10.59
nwi
2
24
Martini, Allyson
11
Kinnelon
10.62
nwi
7
25
Clancy, Chloe
10
Sparta
10.63
nwi
1
26
Hammond, Abigail
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
10.77
nwi
4
27
Arevalo, Nicole
12
Roxbury
10.77
nwi
3
28
Manego, Therese
9
Bridgewater-Rari
10.79
nwi
3
29
Marut, Alicja
10
Kinnelon
10.99
nwi
3
30
Gavidia, Kaitlyn
10
Nutley
11.02
nwi
2
31
Garner, Jillian
12
Nutley
11.11
nwi
5
32
Pierre, Heather
12
Bridgewater-Rari
11.11
nwi
6
33
Eng, Kayla
12
Roxbury
11.12
nwi
7
34
Piron, Olivia
9
Summit
11.24
nwi
6
35
Granelli, Shannon
11
Nutley
11.26
nwi
1
36
Kennedy, Zuri
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
11.26
nwi
6
37
Murray, Emily
12
Bridgewater-Rari
11.44
nwi
4
38
Clark, Lauren
10
Chatham
11.51
nwi
4
39
Bagdonas, Tracy
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
11.79
nwi
6
40
Frank, Jamie
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
12.31
nwi
7
41
Kelly, Emily
10
Hauppauge
12.41
nwi
7
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villani, Carvelli,
Peacock, Gurak
Hunterdon Centra
1:51.40
1
2
Adams, Giron,
Hanson, Piron
Summit
1:53.40
3
3
Branam, Mancuso,
Tatkow, Swayze
Randolph
1:53.41
1
4
Clark, Piness,
Vespasia, Straka
Chatham
1:53.58
2
5
Smith, Mark,
Hodges, Lyons
Ridge
1:55.82
1
6
Adzakro, Jackson,
Maynard, Swint
Elizabeth
1:56.85
1
7
Kinard, Wiggins,
Dashiell, Dashiell
Scotch Plains-Fa
1:57.31
1
8
Alessio, Alfano,
Bruncaj, Genoese
Hanover Park
1:57.55
2
9
Cherry, Thomas,
Watson, Palacios
Abraham Clark
1:57.76
2
10
Some, Brennan,
Wowk, Keane
Randolph
1:57.79
4
11
Morris, Doherty,
Eng, Arevalo
Roxbury
1:57.82
2
12
Shoshan, Christ,
Khan, Ribeiro
Parsippany
1:58.33
3
13
Grutman, Navarro,
Navarro, Mendoza
Ferris
1:58.56
3
14
Klosowsk, Lam,
Hu, Higgins
West Morris Mend
1:59.02
1
15
Wilson, Wilson,
Hannan, Sanchez
Sparta
2:00.01
2
16
Goya, Torales,
Robb, Miele
Ridge
2:01.83
4
17
Valme, Bland,
Martin, Del Vall
Elizabeth
2:03.30
4
18
Gill, Perrine,
Nanaj, O'Malley
Pleasantville (N
2:04.15
4
19
Oji, Niu,
DeCone, Hendersh
Bridgewater-Rari
2:04.34
3
20
Abbate, Kim,
Accardi, Kelly
Hauppauge
2:06.42
4
21
Garner, Groeling,
Rivera, Silva
Nutley
2:10.83
5
22
Smith, Veleber,
Reynolds, Debets
West Morris Mend
2:15.28
4
23
Relay Team
Hauppauge
2:15.63
5
24
Saldivar, Khera,
Hernande, Colon
Ferris
2:18.79
5
25
Cenicola, Gardner,
Gomez, Ospina
Kinnelon
2:21.27
3
26
Titus, Nunn,
Hoey, Gomez
Morristown
2:21.81
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Hodges,
Goya, Smith
Ridge
4:09.72
1
2
Brathwai, Brooks,
Lowery, Brathwai
Elizabeth
4:13.01
2
3
Briney, Dunn,
Grisset, Monaco
West Morris Mend
4:13.03
2
4
Penuela, Penuela,
Piron, Kovar
Summit
4:18.21
1
5
Litherla, Carvelli,
Alpaugh, Sarno
Hunterdon Centra
4:18.73
1
6
Datesman, Cochrane,
Robinson, Isemann
West Morris Cent
4:18.75
1
7
Caraccio, Petitjea,
Straka, Vespasia
Chatham
4:25.85
3
8
Chupak, Doughert,
Sefah, Simon
Morristown
4:27.59
3
9
Humlen, Kinder,
Palomo, Pinho
Bridgewater-Rari
4:28.58
4
10
Swayze, Whiting,
Some, Tatkow
Randolph
4:29.91
1
11
Gatti, Moletti,
Claps, Lonegro
Hauppauge
4:31.20
3
12
Vazquez, Marran,
Curry, Augustin
West Morris Mend
4:31.57
2
13
Arias, Delgado,
Fleming, Tomes
Morris Hills
4:34.84
1
14
Kelly, Moy,
Wardle, McFadden
Summit
4:34.90
3
15
McGowan, Tom,
Campigli, Larkin
Roxbury
4:41.11
3
16
Cherry, Thomas,
Barthelu, Watson
Abraham Clark
4:43.83
2
17
Clackett, Kelly,
Durney, O'Brien
Hauppauge
4:55.79
4
18
Harris, Murray,
Petrillo, Pierre
Bridgewater-Rari
5:05.01
4
Womens 4x51.5 Shuttle Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Devereux, Debets,
Grisset, Lam
West Morris Mend
34.07
1
--
Villani, Gurak,
LaMarca, Lacombe
Hunterdon Centra
34.10
1
2
O'Malley, Doto,
Keane, Wowk
Randolph
34.43
1
3
Kovar, Lawlor,
Piron, Yeager
Summit
34.97
2
4
Agwu, Dashiell,
Dashiell, Paprocki
Scotch Plains-Fa
35.17
1
5
Brathwai, Brathwai,
Brooks, Del Vall
Elizabeth
35.78
2
6
Alfano, Bruncaj,
Genoese, Johnson
Hanover Park
35.93
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Kayla
12
Morristown
40-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Jones, Alexis
11
Abraham Clark
35-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Aymil, Melissa
9
West Morris Mend
35-04.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Fletcher, Olivia
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
33-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Atadja, Senam
11
Roxbury
31-09.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Darby, Joyada
9
Parsippany
31-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Pennant, Emalie
12
Hauppauge
31-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Devereux, Kali
11
West Morris Mend
31-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Reilly, Jessica
10
Hunterdon Centra
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Lacombe, Suzy
10
Hunterdon Centra
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Tito, Gianna
11
Hanover Park
29-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Verduga, Tiffany
10
Randolph
29-04.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Hills, Sarah
10
Roxbury
28-08.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Niziolek, Gabrielle
12
Elizabeth
27-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Trinker, Gabrielle
10
Randolph
27-01.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Gurak, Cheyenne
11
Hunterdon Centra
27-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Berkel, Alanna
9
Hauppauge
26-08.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Meis, Grace
11
West Morris Mend
26-04.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Sharabba, Kat
12
Randolph
25-07.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Ribaudo, Charlotte
11
Morristown
25-07.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Wellman, Ellie
11
Randolph
25-01.75
(508.00m)
0
22
Williams, Louisa
10
Hauppauge
24-02.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Lima, Janaina
11
Roxbury
23-11.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Niziolek, Abigail
11
Elizabeth
23-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Pontecorvo, Eve
10
Hunterdon Centra
22-10.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Handzo, Jessica
12
Kinnelon
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Abedrabbo, Ritaj
11
Kinnelon
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Harty, Sara
10
Kinnelon
20-00.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Bean, Rylie
10
Hauppauge
19-10.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Avila, Miah
10
Kinnelon
13-03.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Malley, Meghan
12
Randolph
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Wilson, Carlie
12
Sparta
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Brown, Kathryn
12
Kinnelon
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lacombe, Suzy
10
Hunterdon Centra
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Dashiell, Che
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Osborne, Joy
11
Ridge
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Dooley, Radha
12
Hunterdon Centra
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Dashiell, Anina
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Hodges, Jennifer
10
Ridge
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Kovar, Kerry
12
Summit
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Marut, Alicja
10
Kinnelon
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Sabeh, Lani
12
Hanover Park
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Ahmetaj, Brienna
10
Pleasantville (N
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Lawlor, Ciara
12
Summit
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Gurak, Cheyenne
11
Hunterdon Centra
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Keane, Hannah
10
Randolph
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Bruncaj, Eliza
10
Hanover Park
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Arevalo, Nicole
12
Roxbury
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Niu, Jessica
10
Bridgewater-Rari
NH
(--)
0
--
Demeri, Taryn
12
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
0
--
Porrao, Savannah
10
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
0
--
Ricci, Isabella
9
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
0
--
Lanausse, Antoinette
11
Ridge
NH
(--)
0
--
Munem, Kaylene
11
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
0
--
Huelbig, Allison
9
Nutley
NH
(--)
0
--
Sefah, Jada
12
Morristown
NH
(--)
0
--
Simon, Bayliss
9
Morristown
NH
(--)
0
--
McGowan, Lauren
9
Roxbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Klosowsky, Kate
11
West Morris Mend
NH
(--)
0
--
LaCapra, Grace
9
Ridge
NH
(--)
0
--
Yeager, Elise
12
Summit
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dooley, Radha
12
Hunterdon Centra
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Castronovo, Sarah
11
Ridge
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Lacombe, Suzy
10
Hunterdon Centra
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Zieba, Tiffany
11
Roxbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Claps, Emma
11
Hauppauge
NH
(--)
0
--
Puppo, Olivia
10
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
0
--
Daniels, Sarah
12
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Deasy, Teresa
10
Hauppauge
NH
(--)
0
--
Winchock, Stephanie
12
Bridgewater-Rari
NH
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11332 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Len Pietrewicz Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
69
1
2022
1
49
1
68
2019
1
1
47
2018
1
78
1
2017
2
71
2
Show 2 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!